Campionato 2012
►Classe 125
1° Carmine Sullo M.C. Tigullio
Kawasaki
2° Enrico Tognocchi M.C. I Ragazzi
Della Linea Kawasaki
3° Simone Bertoncini M.C. Garfagnana
Aprilia
►Classe 250
1° Csristian Olcese M.C. Pro Recco
Racing Aprilia
2° Testoni Guido M.C. Piazza Santo
Stefano Aprilia
3° Roberto Erba M.C. Osio Sotto
Aprilia
►Classe 600 STK
1° Stefano Nari M.C. Massa Sgassa
Triumph
2° Francesco Curinga M.C. Squadra
Corse Badalucco
Suzuki
3° David Lignite M.C. Firenze Yamaha
►Classe Naked
1° Stefano Manici M.C. Ducale Suzuki
2° Franco Federigi M.C. Genova Honda
3° Stefano Roascio M.C.
Squadra Corse Badalucco Triumph
►Classe 600 open
1° Giuseppe Tarquini M.C. Nico
Martelli Yamaha
2° Stefano Bonetti M.C. MG Honda
3° Hannes Hengl M.C. Neumarkt Egna
Suzuki
►Classe Supermotard
1° Luca Gottardi M.C. Bisso Galeto
Aprilia
2° Loris Pedriali M.C. Due Valli
Aprilia Honda
3° Giuliano Covezzi M.C. Team
Secondo Aprilia
►Classe Sidecar
1° Pauli - Cavadini M.C.Norton Sport
Genevre LCR Suzuki
2° Barbi - Doratori
M.C. Garfagnana LCR Suzuki
3° Cerrone - Ascierto M.C.
gentlemen's Suzuki
Campionato 2011
►Classe 125
1° Marco Queirolo M.C. Sestrese
Aprilia
2° Marco Formenti M.C. Vimercate
Aprilia
3° Andrea Neri M.C. Montepulciano
Kawasaki
►Classe 250
1° Csristian Olcese M.C. Santa
Margherita Ligure Suzuki
2° Roberto Erba M.C. Osio Sotto
3° Paolo Erba M.C. Osio Sotto
►Classe 600 STK
1° Stefano Nari M.C. Massa Sgassa
Triumph
2° Francesco Curinga M.C. Imperia
Suzuki
3° Aigor Baroncini M.C. Nuove
Frontiere Kawasaki
►Classe Naked
1° Stefano Manici M.C. Ducale Suzuki
2° Franco Federigi M.C. Genova Honda
3° Marco Monforti Ferrario M.C.
Pippo Zanini Yamaha
►Classe 600 open
1° Stefano Bonetti M.C. MG Honda
2° Giuseppe Tarquini M.C. Nico
Martelli Yamaha
3° Stefano Zanoli M.C. Motopantegani
Kawasaki
►Classe Supermotard
1° Giuliano Covezzi M.C. Team
Secondo Honda
2° Loris Pedriali M.C. Due Valli
Aprilia Honda
3° Luca Gottardi M.C. Bisso Galeto
Aprilia
►Classe Sidecar
1° Rocco Ozimo - Massimo Zanarini
M.C. Chivasso Suzuki
2° Simon Laurent - Roberto Cerioni
M.C. Crevalcore Honda
3° Mauro Zecchi - Sara Bonelli M.C.
Firenze Suzuki
Albo D'Oro Campionati 1959 - 1988 |
Campionato 2010
►Classe 125
1° Marco Queirolo M.C. Sestrese
Aprilia
2° Simone Bertoncini M.C. Garfagnana
Aprilia
3° Marco Formenti M.C. Vimercate
Aprilia
►Classe 250
1° Csristian Olcese M.C. Santa
Margherita Ligure Suzuki
2° Frediano Pieroni M.C. Garfagnana
Aprilia
3° Roberto Erba M.C. Bergamo Aprilia
►Classe 600 STK
1° Francesco Curinga M.C. Imperia
Suzuki
2° Paolo Rossini M.C. Piazza Santo
Stefano Suzuki
3° Andrea Bollella M.C. Ruggeri
Suzuki
►Classe Naked
1° Stefano Manici M.C. Ducale Suzuki
2° Franco Federigi M.C. Genova Honda
3° Marco Tronconi M.C. Nuove
Frontiere Suzuki
►Classe 600 open
1° Stefano Bonetti M.C. MG Honda
2° Tommaso Niccoli Vallesi M.C.
Firenze Yamaha
3° Giuseppe Tarquini M.C. Nico
Martelli Yamaha
►Classe Supermotard
1° Giuliano Covezzi M.C. Team
Secondo Aprilia
2° Loris Pedriali M.C. Due Valli
Aprilia Honda
3° Andrea Averame M.C. Due Valli
Aprilia
Campionato 2009
►Classe 125
1° Marco Formenti M.C. Pippo Zanini
Aprilia
2° Carmine Sullo M.C. Tigullio
Aprilia
3° Oscar Pezzotti M.C. Pippo Zanini
Aprilia
►Classe 250
1° Frediano Pieroni M.C. Garfagnana
Aprilia
2° Giacomo Airola M.C. Centauro
Forno Suzuki
3° Martin Niedermair M.C. Egna
Neumarkt Aprilia
►Classe 600 STK
1° Francesco Curinga M.C. Imperia
Suzuki
2° David Lignite M.C. Team Secondo
Suzuli
3° Luca Partigliani M.C. Motauri La
Spezia Honda
►Classe Naked
1° Stefano Manici M.C. Ducale Suzuki
2° Franco Federigi M.C. Genova Honda
3° Marco Tronconi M.C. Nuove
Frontiere Suzuki
►Classe 600 open
1° Stefano Bonetti M.C. Cocconato
Honda
2° Tommaso Niccoli Vallesi M.C.
Firenze Yamaha
3° Giuseppe Tarquini M.C. Nico
Martelli Yamaha
►Classe Supermotard
1° Andrea Ravera M.C. Pro Racing
Sport Honda
2° Andrea Averame M.C. Due Valli
Aprilia
3° Giuliano Covezzi M.C. Team
Secondo Aprilia
|